CLASSMATES & GUESTS

     User has created a profile: 225
     Profile contains photos: 96
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 6
     In Memory: 95
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 95
     Military Service: 64
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 225    Newest Members: 225    Latest Comments: 121  


Betty Alexander (Burgess)   
Jamie Allen (Seitzer)   
Doug Anable    
Leland D. Anderson    
Patricia Anderson   
Pam Atkins (Legett)    
Carol Attra (Mullen)     
Judi Barnett (Hollenbeck)   
Don Bartosh    
Mike Bashara    
Tim Bayer   
Steve Beard  
Elliott Beck   
Gary Wayne Beckham    
Bill Berger    
Sandra Bjork    
Kenneth Blair
Richard Blazek
Pam Boydston (Freitag)
J. T. Bradberry    
Larry Bradford    
Ronnie Bradford     
John Braun     
Jimmy Bray    
Don Britt    
Rita Brooks
Sandi Brown (Sashkin)    
Steve Brown     
Wayne Brown    
Bonita Bryan (Beckman)    
Debbie Buie
Suzanne Bullock    
Bill Burba
Bill Burkland     
Charles Burkle   
Burt Carnes     
Donna Caruthers (McNaught-Torres)
Cindy Cates (Stefko)   
Mike Cave  
Eyvonne Childress (Williams)   
LeRoy Click
Pat Compton (Rowland)   
Bobby Connolly   
John Conrad    
Reagan Cook   
Renee Cook (Hamilton)  
Betty Cossman
Chip Cotton     
Richard Counts
Gary Cox
Darlene Cravatt (Wilber)    
Candice Crawley (Covill)
Carol Daughtry   
Judy Daughtry (Merritt)   
Donna Davis (Woodward)   
Sharon Dearing (Baxley)    
Dan Dement   
Debbie Dement (Holland)    
Louanne Dodson (McGee)    
Richard Dolifka     
Doris Doss (Colston)    
Jerry Drake (Eichengreen)    
Roger Dufield   
Jim Dunkin    
Blan Dysart    
Gilbert Easley, Jr.
Ralph Elder
Phillip Ronald Ellis    
Diane Epperson
Dickie Evans
Karen Evans (Hennig)   
Sharon Faucheux
Raymond Feeney
Ralph Felps
Carla Feuerbacher (Elswick)    
Donna Foster (Nolan)
Jeff "Pecos" Freeman     
Byron Friedrich    
Cheryl Fritts (Ray)    
Ginny Fuller (O'Quinn)
Diana Futschik (Viviano)   
Bobby Gaddis    
Sandra Gann (Allen)
Patricia Gardner (Edington)    
Doug Garman    
Dewayne Garner
Howard Gates     
Michael R. Gebert    
Barbara Gettman
Bill Gilbert     
Susan Goethe (Stanfield)   
Lynda Goff (Gretser)   
Betsy Goodnough (Villasana)   
Henry Gordon    
Jerry Goss     
Paula Sue Green (Johnson)   
Sheila Gregory (Perkins)
Kirby Griffith    
Garland Gross    
Jerry Growcock    
David Gruetzner
Connie Guinn (Giles)   
Ronny Hagood    
Don Hallock    
Diane Hardin (Schnurr)
Mike Hardy     
Bill Haschke     
Ann Haynes (Muncy)  
Rod Haywood  
Glenn Thomas Heckmann    
Calvin Heine
John Hejl    
Shirley Hendricks (Miles)
Fidel Hernandez  
Nita Hernandez (Boyd)    
Lynda Hielscher (Anozie)    
Ken Hillman     
Robert "Bob" Hinckley    
William Hinkle    
Monte Holland (Hudson)
Michael Hollenbeck (Hollenbeck)    
Connie Holt   
Diane Horne (Howard)   
Annie Hornsby (Jackson)
Greg Howard    
Mike Howe    
Richard Hubbard    
Linda Hull (Bernhard)
Carol Hulsey    
Judie Ilse (Hunt)   
Glenda Ivy (Brown)   
Jenny Jackson (Jacobsen)    
Jerry James     
Jodell Jaster (Smith)    
Doug Johnson
Emily Elaine Johnson (Hunter)    
Sherry Lynn Johs (Hohertz)    
Shirley Jones (Renfro)  
Bill Joseph  
Carol Judd (Peterson)    
Kerry Anne Kelly (Wooten)    
Bobby Kincheloe    
Karen Kirk   
Linda Kissman (Moon)    
Robert Klepac
Susan Klotz (Hester)    
Davie Koschel
Robert Langford
Laura Lankford (Schleicher)    
JoNell Lanning (Kent)   
Ronnie Lawrence    
Larry Leal    
Alan Lee   
Dean Leeper     
Tommy J. Leonard    
Lois Lerche (Turner)
Mary Lewis (Barone)   
Michael Libertus
Linda Linam   
Marsha Lindgren (Odell)
Brenda Linebarger (Kilburn)    
Arthleen "Artie" Little (Spalding)
Sherita Lockhart (Meno)
Janice Lomasney (Blanton)   
Barbara Lucius (Young)   
Ann Lucksinger (Helm)   
Chris Mabie    
Cindy Mann (Lind)   
Steve Marburger     
Susan Mathis (Smith)
Linda Matthews (Stephens)   
Walter Maurer, Jr.    
James Mayo    
Pete McCuiston    
Anna "Fern" McGough (Braeutigam)   
Phyliss McKee
Susan McKenna (Tennison)    
Mike McLeod   
Mike Mengel    
Anna Jane Miller (Stennett)
Jim Mings   
Mary Mitchell (Obel)    
Charles Moen    
Gilley Montague    
Cindy Moore (Dennis)   
Mary Moore
Robert Moore    
Susan Mueller   
Frederick J. Muhl     
Marcia Munson (Gilbert)   
Doris Ann Muse Benham (Schrock)    
Wanda Neely (Liarakos)    
Wilma Neely (Sikes)    
James Nelson    
Marilyn Nelson (Domel)
Laura Nicholas (Roberts)   
Nancy Norwood (Lindberg)    
Christell Oberdorf (Bray)   
Candy Oliphant (Sailers)   
Jean Ollison (Westbrook)   
Eva Ostlund (McClellan)  
Martha Page (Davis)   
Jeffrey Park   
Betty Parker (Ballard)
Margaret Parker (Miller)
David Pavliska   
Linda Pavone (Thielepape)   
Patricia Pearcey
Marian Pedersen (Skinner)
Henrietta Perronne (Keene)
Donna Pike (Marlette)    
Vickie Pike
Nancy Pogue (Boyd)   
David Allen Porter    
Lucinda "Cindy" Powell (Stanford)
Carolyn Pritchett (Todd)   
Judy Ragsdale (Cooksey)   
Patti Rainwater (Anderson)   
Sharon Rathke (Bridges)    
Jim Rattigan     
Gene Raumaker
Michael Reeves
Richard Reeves
Teresa Richardson (Zweighaft)    
Carolyn Richter
Ernie Robbins (Class Of 68)
James Roberts   
Janice Roberts (Reynolds)   
Joyce Roberts (Horton)
Della Robertson
Rosendo "Rusty" Rodriguez    
Ralph Rogers   
John Rose     
Nancy Rosson (Phillips)   
Ken Rowley  
Sena Ruetz (Mullen)  
Belinda Rush (Compotaro)    
Richard Santos    
Ed Schaefer    
Gary Schiff   
Kathy Schmidt (Reeder)    
Jacqueline Schneck  
Gene Schneider
Steve Schnurr
Harry Jack Seidman    
Sue Sellstrom   
Susan Sherrill (Estes)    
James D. Shoaf    
Gwen Simank (Currier)    
John Simecek    
Carol Simpson (Montgomery)
Bonnie Smith (Ream)    
Clay Smith   
Larry Joe Smith    
Randy Smith   
Shirley Smith (Kaye)    
Stephen Smith   
Duncan Smyth
Eline Sorenson (Buratti)
Hilary Sorrells
Ann Spielman (Bergland)
Linda Sprouse (Lester)
Donny Squier
Maggie Steber    
Linda Stenglein (Kaderka)   
Sherralind Stephens (Poehl)   
Linda Stevenson (Holleman)  
Dale Stobaugh   
Martha Sudduth (Holland)
Gerald Swain   
Pamela Swint (Jensen)   
Monte Tatum (Courtney)    
Ken Tawater     
Craig Taylor
John Taylor
Rodger Templeton
Rodney Templeton   
Lynda Terry (Garcia)
Ann Thomas (Council)
Brenda Tilton (Futch)    
Don Tincher    
Danny Tinsley    
David Todd    
Linda Toungate (Morgan)
Marilyn Townsend (Challenner)   
Norinne "Robbie" Trapnell (Farrell)   
Quincy Tuckness (Bowers)    
Paul Tutt   
Lloyd Voight
Gary Wallingford
Elsie Ward (Thompson)   
Karen Ward (Welch)   
Sherry Watson   
Billy Weber   
Jack Weber
Billy Wehring   
Dennis Wendt    
James Werchan    
Edward Lee Werland    
Brenda White (Davis)   
Joan Wicker (Tuttle)   
John Rex Wier, III
Bill Wilder  
Jack Wilkinson
Linda Williams (Lewis)   
Valerie Winston (Lanford)
Charles Wolff    
Steve Woody   
Lawrence Worden
Pat Worrell    
Michael Wright
Bobby Yancey    
Bruce Young    
Virgil Young
Van Zimmerman   
Clifford Zoch  
JoAnne Zogheib (DePalermo)    

Guest Members

Evilu (Pridgeon)
Marie Payne (Schmidt More…)    
Thelma (Wimberley -Sec Library)   
Deborah Ables
Willie Jo Abshier Brandt…    
Christine Applin -Home …    
Dorothy Arbuckle -Regis…    
Clara Ashely -English    
M. Sgt. Eugene Barber -ROTC
David Basore -Class Of 68    
Mrs. Glynn Bates -English
Joann Beauford Alvis -H…    
Clintsy Bell Young -Clas…    
Jessie Bennett -Librarian    
Clyde Bohmfalk -Science    
Charlsa Boren Bentley -C…    
Shelli Borth (Childers -Class …)   
Roy E. Briggs, Jr. -…     
Marsha Brooks (Holt -Class Of 68)
Gregory Brown (Brother Of …)    
Karen Brunt -Math
Katherine Campbell -Bus…    
Keith Carey -Coach/Reagan High School
Bonnie Crenshaw Boorman -English
Owanda Davis -P. E.
Elva Delapp -Counselor
Kathryn Doggett Bywaters -Business
Regan Dowdy  
Diane Dufield Neathery -…    
Dean Elkins -English     
Dennis Enoch (Friend And Bil Of Wayne…)
Carol Farmer -English, Drama
Dan Flaherty -Class Of 71
Dorothy Flury -Science    
Dorothy Ford -Special Ed
Betty Franks -History
Karen Freer (Tawater)   
Wally Freytag -P. E. /Coach  
Cora Fuller -Latin    
Billy Gauthier -Class Of 74    
Tracy Gee (Louanne Dodson's Da…)   
Peggy Gilbert -Attendance
Peggy Goethe (Busch)  
C. C. Griffin -Indu…     
Charles Griggs -French  
Kermit Heimann -Biol…     
Doris Henderson -English
Mike Hernandez -Class Of 68   
Ann Higgins-English
Jo Frances Hill -Math    
J. Davis Hill -Principal    
Danny Holder -Class Of 71
David Holt (AHS Class Of 65)    
R. B. Hunger -Band    
Jo Ann Ingram -Math    
Mozelle Isbell -Secretary    
Doris Jarrell -Art    
Roland Johnson -Vice Principal
Robert Jones -Drivers Ed
Mary Jones -Soc Studies
Randy Kaiser
Mary Kaufman Retallack -…    
B. J. Keheler Derton -Class Of 66
Oscar Kellner -Science    
Alice Kidd -Math    
Katherine Kinniell -Math    
Judith Kirkpatrick -Business, English
Gary Knippa -Class Of 71  
Tina Leeper -Site Admin     
David Long -Counselor
Jack Louis -History    
Jolynn Luedke (Young)
Carroll Lundin -P. E. /Coach
Grace Luter -D. E.    
William Manahan -Science
Cheryl Marburger Eastburn -Class O…
Collene Marburger Schaub -Cl…   
Ernestine Marchant Belt -P. E.   
Betty Martinez-Palacio -Spanish
Nancy Matlock -Speech
Terry McBee (Class Of 69)
Frances McCormick -Secr…    
J. Logan McCown -Math     
Frank McDonald -History    
Paula McGee -P. E. , Drill    
E. H. Meadows -History     
Malcom Mittag -Class Of 68    
Leon Delbert Moberg -Ma…    
Wilda Marie Moody Allen …    
Edward Mugford -Science    
Mark Mullen (Class Of 66)
Mark Munson (Class Of 69)
Frances Nesmith -Histor…    
Velma O'Bryan -Counselor
Virginia Oertel Perley -History   
Bernice Oglebay -Librarian    
Preston Parker -Ict     
Pat Pennington -Coa…     
Anne Pierce-Jones Green -…    
Donna Pike (Marlette -Class Of 68)
Erica Pina -Class Of 92
Lynn Pugh Remadna -AHS Class…   
Doug Ramsel -Class O…     
Travis Raven -Coach…     
Marsha Ray (Ayers -Class Of 70)
Jean Rea -Science
Lacie Ream (Bonnie Smith's Daughter)
William "Bill" Rober…     
Tom Ross -History
John Rundell -Ind Arts    
Margaret Ruska -English    
June Russey -Attendance    
Bobbie Sanders -English
Pam Satterwhite Kessel -…    
Brian Schenk -History     
Beverly Schoen (Lawrence)
Barbara Ann Schwiff -German
Araminta Seal -Creative…    
Jerald R. "Doc" Sent…     
Brenda Sheppard (Stein)   
James Sheppard -Choral     
Kathy Sherrill Henson -Class Of 69
Doris Sluder -English    
Jeanie Smith -Math
Gerald Stafford -World …    
Kay Stark -Journalism, …    
Comador Stewart -AHS Class …   
Dorothy Strieber -English
Glen Swenson -P. E.     
Robert Teel -Social Stu…    
Dollie Thornton -Science
Gary Tubb -Math
Theo Van Winkle (Coonrod -English)   
Maj. Garland Virden -ROTC  
Elvie Watson -Math
Harold Whiteside -Scien…    
Aileen Wilkinson (Larry Joe's Mom)  
Blake Williams
Woodrow Wilson -Science    
Elaine Winston -Homemaking    
Ron Zweighaft (Teresa Richar…